Train D3217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3217 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 15:54 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY357/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3217 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3217 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:14 16:19 20m 43 US$2US$4
D3217 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 16:31 16:33 37m 74 US$4US$6
D3217 4 NingBo (宁波) 17:03 17:11 1h9m 155 US$8US$13
D3217 5 SanMenXian (三门县) 17:50 17:52 1h56m 261 US$14US$21
D3217 6 TaiZhou (台州) 18:11 18:13 2h17m 307 US$16US$25
D3217 7 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 18:31 18:33 2h37m 354 US$18US$29
D3217 8 YongJia (永嘉) 18:55 18:57 3h1m 395 US$21US$34
D3217 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:07 19:09 3h13m 430 US$22US$35
D3217 10 AoJiang (鳌江) 19:26 19:28 3h32m 470 US$24US$39
D3217 11 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 19:56 19:58 4h2m 543 US$24US$31
D3217 12 NingDe (宁德) 20:30 20:33 4h36m 636 US$33US$52
D3217 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:11 21:16 5h17m 724 US$37US$60
D3217 14 XianYou (仙游) 21:53 21:55 5h59m 834 US$36US$46
D3217 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:13 22:15 6h19m 879 US$38US$49
D3217 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:41 Final arrival 6h47m 1065 US$49US$78