Train D3218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3218 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY357/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3218 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3218 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:59 09:01 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3218 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:12 09:14 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3218 4 HanJiang (涵江) 09:45 09:47 1h4m 160 US$7US$8
D3218 5 FuQing (福清) 10:00 10:09 1h19m 190 US$8US$10
D3218 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:24 10:34 1h43m 226 US$12US$19
D3218 7 FuAn (福安) 11:21 11:24 2h40m 341 US$15US$18
D3218 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:25 12:27 3h44m 520 US$27US$43
D3218 9 ShenFang (绅坊) 12:48 12:50 4h7m 573 US$29US$47
D3218 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:01 13:03 4h20m 596 US$26US$31
D3218 11 TaiZhou (台州) 13:22 13:24 4h41m 643 US$33US$53
D3218 12 LinHai (临海) 13:35 13:37 4h54m 666 US$29US$34
D3218 13 NingBo (宁波) 14:25 14:29 5h44m 795 US$41US$65
D3218 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:49 14:51 6h8m 844 US$37US$45
D3218 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:10 15:12 6h29m 907 US$47US$75
D3218 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:33 Final arrival 6h52m 926 US$49US$78