Train D3218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3218 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 981Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY546/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3218 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3218 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:56 08:58 38m 77 US$4US$5
D3218 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:10 09:12 52m 102 US$5US$8
D3218 4 HanJiang (涵江) 09:43 09:45 1h25m 191 US$9US$14
D3218 5 FuQing (福清) 09:58 10:09 1h40m 221 US$11US$17
D3218 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:24 10:34 2h6m 257 US$12US$19
D3218 7 FuAn (福安) 11:21 11:24 3h3m 372 US$15US$18
D3218 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:25 12:27 4h7m 551 US$27US$43
D3218 9 ShenFang (绅坊) 12:48 12:50 4h30m 604 US$29US$47
D3218 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:01 13:03 4h43m 627 US$31US$49
D3218 11 TaiZhou (台州) 13:22 13:24 5h4m 674 US$33US$53
D3218 12 LinHai (临海) 13:35 13:37 5h17m 697 US$34US$55
D3218 13 NingBo (宁波) 14:25 14:29 6h7m 826 US$40US$64
D3218 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:49 14:51 6h31m 875 US$43US$68
D3218 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:10 15:12 6h52m 938 US$46US$73
D3218 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:33 Final arrival 7h15m 981 US$48US$77