Train D3219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3219 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 06:59 Dep. Time 12:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$39
Soft CNY445/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3219 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 06:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3219 2 NingHai (宁海) 07:27 07:29 28m 72 US$4US$5
D3219 3 TaiZhou (台州) 07:59 08:01 1h0m 129 US$7US$12
D3219 4 WenLing (温岭) 08:12 08:14 1h13m 176 US$9US$14
D3219 5 FuDing (福鼎) 09:39 09:41 2h40m 369 US$18US$29
D3219 6 NingDe (宁德) 10:18 10:20 3h19m 481 US$25US$40
D3219 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:58 11:02 3h59m 569 US$30US$47
D3219 8 PuTian (莆田) 11:32 11:34 4h33m 655 US$34US$55
D3219 9 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:59 12:01 5h0m 724 US$38US$60
D3219 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:26 Final arrival 5h27m 795 US$39US$63