Train D3220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3220 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 17:44 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3220 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 17:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3220 2 JinJiang (晋江) 18:02 18:04 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3220 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:15 18:17 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3220 4 XianYou (仙游) 18:35 18:37 51m 116 US$6US$10
D3220 5 PuTian (莆田) 18:48 18:50 1h4m 140 US$7US$11
D3220 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:20 19:25 1h36m 226 US$12US$19
D3220 7 LuoYuan (罗源) 19:55 20:02 2h11m 314 US$13US$16
D3220 8 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:18 21:20 3h34m 520 US$27US$43
D3220 9 TaiZhou (台州) 22:03 22:05 4h19m 643 US$33US$53
D3220 10 NingBo (宁波) 23:00 Final arrival 5h16m 795 US$41US$65