Train D3222 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3222 Travel Time 2h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 10:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107/US$15
Soft CNY143/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3222 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3222 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 08:36 08:44 28m 79 US$3US$4
D3222 3 DeAn (德安) 08:50 08:52 42m 87 US$4US$4
D3222 4 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 09:16 09:18 1h8m 150 US$6US$8
D3222 5 FengLin (枫林) 09:29 09:31 1h21m 175 US$8US$10
D3222 6 YangXin (阳新) 09:42 09:44 1h34m 201 US$9US$12
D3222 7 DaYeBei (大冶北) 09:59 10:01 1h51m 238 US$11US$15
D3222 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:16 10:18 2h8m 277 US$12US$17
D3222 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:41 Final arrival 2h33m 333 US$15US$20