Train D3223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3223 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98.5/US$14
Soft CNY118.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3223 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3223 2 GeDianNan (葛店南) 11:17 11:19 16m 29 US$0US$0
D3223 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:29 11:31 28m 78 US$3US$3
D3223 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:43 11:45 42m 85 US$4US$5
D3223 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:58 12:00 57m 115 US$6US$7
D3223 6 YangXin (阳新) 12:09 12:11 1h8m 131 US$7US$9
D3223 7 LuShan (庐山) 12:41 12:44 1h40m 221 US$10US$15
D3223 8 DeAn (德安) 13:01 13:03 2h0m 275 US$12US$17
D3223 9 YongXiu (永修) 13:17 13:19 2h16m 291 US$13US$18
D3223 10 NanChang (南昌) 13:42 Final arrival 2h41m 344 US$14US$17