Train D3223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3223 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 17:16 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY167/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3223 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3223 2 GeDianNan (葛店南) 17:32 17:34 16m 29 US$1US$2
D3223 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:44 17:46 28m 78 US$3US$3
D3223 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:58 18:02 42m 85 US$4US$6
D3223 5 DaYeBei (大冶北) 18:10 18:12 54m 95 US$5US$7
D3223 6 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 18:21 18:24 1h5m 115 US$5US$9
D3223 7 YangXin (阳新) 18:33 18:36 1h17m 131 US$6US$10
D3223 8 FengLin (枫林) 18:48 18:52 1h32m 158 US$0US$0
D3223 9 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 19:03 19:05 1h47m 183 US$9US$14
D3223 10 LuShan (庐山) 19:18 19:20 2h2m 221 US$10US$14
D3223 11 DeAn (德安) 19:36 19:38 2h20m 275 US$11US$16
D3223 12 NanChang (南昌) 20:14 Final arrival 2h58m 344 US$15US$24