Train D3223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3223 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98.5/US$14
Soft CNY118.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3223 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3223 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:28 11:30 23m 78 US$0US$0
D3223 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:42 11:44 37m 85 US$0US$0
D3223 4 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:57 11:59 52m 115 US$0US$0
D3223 5 YangXin (阳新) 12:08 12:12 1h3m 131 US$0US$0
D3223 6 LuShan (庐山) 12:41 12:44 1h36m 221 US$0US$0
D3223 7 DeAn (德安) 13:01 13:03 1h56m 275 US$0US$0
D3223 8 YongXiu (永修) 13:17 13:19 2h12m 291 US$0US$0
D3223 9 NanChang (南昌) 13:42 Final arrival 2h37m 344 US$0US$0