Train D3226 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3226 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-武汉(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98.5/US$14
Soft CNY118.5/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3226 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3226 2 YongXiu (永修) 14:27 14:29 22m 46 US$2US$3
D3226 3 DeAn (德安) 14:44 14:46 39m 80 US$27US$43
D3226 4 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:10 15:12 1h5m 143 US$6US$10
D3226 5 YangXin (阳新) 15:31 15:33 1h26m 213 US$8US$14
D3226 6 DaYeBei (大冶北) 15:48 15:50 1h43m 231 US$10US$15
D3226 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:57 15:59 1h52m 241 US$11US$17
D3226 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 16:11 16:13 2h6m 270 US$11US$14
D3226 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:36 Final arrival 2h31m 344 US$15US$24