Train D3227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3227 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 352Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100.5/US$15
Soft CNY121/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3227 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3227 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:52 17:54 22m 60 US$3US$3
D3227 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 18:06 18:09 36m 85 US$4US$5
D3227 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 18:17 18:20 47m 95 US$5US$6
D3227 5 YangXin (阳新) 18:34 18:38 1h4m 131 US$7US$9
D3227 6 FengLin (枫林) 18:50 18:52 1h20m 158 US$8US$11
D3227 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 19:03 19:05 1h33m 183 US$9US$13
D3227 8 LuShan (庐山) 19:18 19:20 1h48m 221 US$10US$15
D3227 9 DeAn (德安) 19:36 19:38 2h6m 275 US$12US$17
D3227 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:15 Final arrival 2h45m 352 US$16US$21