Train D3231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3231 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-漳州(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 漳州 Train Types EMU Distance 1023Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY357/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3231 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3231 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:35 07:37 19m 43 US$2US$4
D3231 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 07:49 07:51 33m 74 US$4US$6
D3231 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:02 08:05 46m 106 US$5US$9
D3231 5 NingBo (宁波) 08:26 08:33 1h10m 155 US$8US$13
D3231 6 WenLing (温岭) 09:34 09:36 2h18m 331 US$17US$27
D3231 7 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 09:47 09:49 2h31m 354 US$18US$29
D3231 8 LeQing (乐清) 10:06 10:08 2h50m 395 US$20US$32
D3231 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:23 10:25 3h7m 430 US$22US$35
D3231 10 PingYang (平阳) 10:42 10:45 3h26m -1 US$0US$0
D3231 11 XiaPu (霞浦) 11:23 11:25 4h7m 577 US$30US$48
D3231 12 LuoYuan (罗源) 11:54 11:56 4h38m 660 US$34US$54
D3231 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:26 12:31 5h10m 724 US$37US$60
D3231 14 FuQing (福清) 12:46 12:48 5h30m 760 US$0US$0
D3231 15 PuTian (莆田) 13:07 13:11 5h51m 810 US$42US$67
D3231 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:36 13:38 6h20m 879 US$45US$72
D3231 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:03 14:17 6h47m 1065 US$49US$78
D3231 18 ZhangZhou (漳州) 14:36 Final arrival 7h20m 1023 US$0US$0