Train D3232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3232 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
漳州-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 漳州 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 1023Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$41
Soft CNY357/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3232 1 ZhangZhou (漳州) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3232 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:54 15:58 19m 42 US$0US$0
D3232 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:23 16:25 48m 113 US$0US$0
D3232 4 XianYou (仙游) 16:43 16:45 1h8m 158 US$0US$0
D3232 5 PuTian (莆田) 16:56 16:58 1h21m 182 US$0US$0
D3232 6 FuQing (福清) 17:18 17:20 1h43m 232 US$0US$0
D3232 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:34 17:43 1h59m 408 US$0US$0
D3232 8 LuoYuan (罗源) 18:13 18:15 2h38m 332 US$0US$0
D3232 9 FuAn (福安) 18:35 18:37 3h0m 383 US$0US$0
D3232 10 FuDing (福鼎) 19:07 19:09 3h32m 468 US$0US$0
D3232 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:43 19:45 4h8m 562 US$0US$0
D3232 12 YongJia (永嘉) 19:55 19:57 4h20m 580 US$0US$0
D3232 13 WenLing (温岭) 20:26 20:28 4h51m 661 US$0US$0
D3232 14 TaiZhou (台州) 20:40 20:42 5h5m 685 US$0US$0
D3232 15 NingHai (宁海) 21:11 21:13 5h36m 765 US$0US$0
D3232 16 NingBo (宁波) 21:42 21:46 6h7m 837 US$0US$0
D3232 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 22:21 22:23 6h46m 949 US$0US$0
D3232 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:43 Final arrival 7h8m 1023 US$0US$0