Train D3233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3233 Travel Time 7h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 981Km
Arr. Time 14:27 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY546/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3233 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 14:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3233 2 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 14:55 14:58 28m 74 US$4US$6
D3233 3 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:09 15:13 42m 106 US$5US$8
D3233 4 NingBo (宁波) 15:37 15:46 1h10m 155 US$8US$12
D3233 5 TaiZhou (台州) 16:40 16:42 2h13m 307 US$15US$24
D3233 6 LeQing (乐清) 17:13 17:15 2h46m 354 US$19US$31
D3233 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:31 17:33 3h4m 430 US$21US$34
D3233 8 PingYang (平阳) 17:50 17:52 3h23m 470 US$23US$37
D3233 9 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 18:20 18:22 3h53m 543 US$23US$30
D3233 10 FuAn (福安) 18:46 18:48 4h19m 609 US$30US$48
D3233 11 NingDe (宁德) 19:00 19:02 4h33m 636 US$31US$50
D3233 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 19:40 19:53 5h13m 724 US$36US$57
D3233 13 FuQing (福清) 20:07 20:09 5h40m 760 US$37US$60
D3233 14 HanJiang (涵江) 20:24 20:26 5h57m 790 US$33US$42
D3233 15 PuTian (莆田) 20:36 20:41 6h9m 810 US$40US$64
D3233 16 XianYou (仙游) 20:53 20:55 6h26m 834 US$35US$45
D3233 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:13 21:15 6h46m 879 US$43US$69
D3233 18 JinJiang (晋江) 21:26 21:28 6h59m 904 US$38US$48
D3233 19 XiaMen (厦门) 22:10 Final arrival 7h43m 981 US$48US$77