Train D3234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3234 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 981Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$50
Soft CNY543/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3234 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3234 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 07:39 07:41 47m 102 US$5US$8
D3234 3 PuTian (莆田) 08:06 08:08 1h14m 171 US$9US$13
D3234 4 HanJiang (涵江) 08:18 08:20 1h26m 191 US$10US$15
D3234 5 FuZhouNan (福州南) 08:44 08:49 1h52m 257 US$13US$20
D3234 6 LianJiang (连江) 09:09 09:11 2h17m 289 US$15US$23
D3234 7 LuoYuan (罗源) 09:26 09:28 2h34m 321 US$16US$26
D3234 8 NingDe (宁德) 09:39 09:41 2h47m 345 US$18US$28
D3234 9 PingYang (平阳) 10:37 10:39 3h45m -1 US$0US$0
D3234 10 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:56 10:58 4h4m 551 US$28US$44
D3234 11 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 11:25 11:27 4h33m 627 US$32US$51
D3234 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:00 12:02 5h8m 720 US$37US$58
D3234 13 NingBo (宁波) 12:42 12:46 5h50m 826 US$42US$67
D3234 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:06 13:08 6h14m 875 US$45US$71
D3234 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:43 Final arrival 6h51m 981 US$50US$80