Train D3234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3234 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 杭州东 Train Types EMU Distance 981Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 13:43 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY546/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3234 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3234 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 07:11 07:13 24m 31 US$0US$0
D3234 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 07:39 07:41 52m 102 US$5US$8
D3234 4 PuTian (莆田) 08:06 08:08 1h19m 171 US$8US$13
D3234 5 HanJiang (涵江) 08:18 08:20 1h31m 191 US$9US$14
D3234 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 08:44 08:49 1h57m 257 US$12US$19
D3234 7 LianJiang (连江) 09:09 09:11 2h22m 289 US$14US$22
D3234 8 LuoYuan (罗源) 09:26 09:28 2h39m 321 US$15US$25
D3234 9 NingDe (宁德) 09:39 09:41 2h52m 345 US$17US$26
D3234 10 SanMenXian (三门县) 12:00 12:02 5h13m 720 US$35US$56
D3234 11 NingBo (宁波) 12:42 12:46 5h55m 826 US$40US$64
D3234 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:06 13:08 6h19m 875 US$43US$68
D3234 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:43 Final arrival 6h56m 981 US$48US$77