Train D3235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3235 Travel Time 7h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-福州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 980Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281/US$41
Soft CNY415/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3235 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3235 2 YiXing (宜兴) 15:45 15:47 37m 129 US$6US$9
D3235 3 ChangXing (长兴) 16:00 16:02 52m 165 US$7US$9
D3235 4 HuZhou (湖州) 16:11 16:13 1h3m 185 US$8US$13
D3235 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:36 16:42 1h28m 256 US$12US$19
D3235 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:09 17:16 2h1m 322 US$15US$23
D3235 7 YiWu (义乌) 17:30 17:32 2h22m 365 US$17US$26
D3235 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:51 17:53 2h43m 410 US$19US$31
D3235 9 WuYiBei (武义北) 18:04 18:06 2h56m 429 US$20US$32
D3235 10 YongKangNan (永康南) 18:18 18:20 3h10m 453 US$21US$34
D3235 11 JinYunXi (缙云西) 18:30 18:32 3h22m 474 US$22US$35
D3235 12 LiShui (丽水) 18:45 18:47 3h37m 503 US$24US$38
D3235 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:21 19:35 4h13m 593 US$34US$54
D3235 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 19:47 19:49 4h39m 616 US$30US$48
D3235 15 PingYang (平阳) 19:58 20:08 4h50m 633 US$0US$0
D3235 16 CangNan (苍南) 20:21 20:23 5h13m 743 US$32US$51
D3235 17 FuDing (福鼎) 20:38 20:40 5h30m 687 US$39US$62
D3235 18 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 20:50 21:02 5h42m 706 US$35US$55
D3235 19 XiaPu (霞浦) 21:17 21:19 6h9m 740 US$36US$58
D3235 20 NingDe (宁德) 21:41 21:43 6h33m 799 US$44US$71
D3235 21 LianJiang (连江) 22:05 22:07 6h57m 855 US$42US$67
D3235 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 22:26 Final arrival 7h18m 980 US$49US$78