Train D3236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3236 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 887Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY298/US$44
Soft CNY475.5/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3236 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3236 2 NingDe (宁德) 09:01 09:03 37m 88 US$5US$7
D3236 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 09:25 09:27 1h1m 147 US$8US$12
D3236 4 FuDing (福鼎) 09:47 09:49 1h23m 200 US$10US$16
D3236 5 PingYang (平阳) 10:11 10:13 1h47m 254 US$13US$21
D3236 6 RuiAn (瑞安) 10:22 10:30 1h58m 271 US$14US$22
D3236 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:41 10:45 2h17m 294 US$15US$24
D3236 8 QingTian (青田) 11:04 11:06 2h40m 334 US$17US$28
D3236 9 LiShui (丽水) 11:26 11:28 3h2m 384 US$20US$32
D3236 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 11:41 11:43 3h17m 413 US$22US$34
D3236 11 YongKangNan (永康南) 11:53 11:55 3h29m 434 US$23US$36
D3236 12 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:07 12:10 3h43m 458 US$24US$38
D3236 13 YiWu (义乌) 12:36 12:38 4h12m 522 US$27US$43
D3236 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:15 13:20 4h51m 631 US$32US$51
D3236 15 HuZhou (湖州) 13:42 13:44 5h18m 702 US$35US$56
D3236 16 YiXing (宜兴) 14:02 14:04 5h38m 758 US$38US$61
D3236 17 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 14:23 14:25 5h59m 822 US$0US$0
D3236 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:48 Final arrival 6h24m 887 US$44US$70