Train D3237/D3240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3237/D3240 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1206Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 22:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY483.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3237/D3240 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3237/D3240 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:13 12:15 19m 42 US$2US$0
D3237/D3240 3 LongYan (龙岩) 12:57 13:04 1h3m 156 US$7US$9
D3237/D3240 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 13:28 13:30 1h34m 208 US$0US$0
D3237/D3240 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 13:58 14:00 2h4m 279 US$0US$0
D3237/D3240 6 SanMing (三明) 14:16 14:18 2h22m 318 US$17US$27
D3237/D3240 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:33 14:35 2h39m 336 US$16US$22
D3237/D3240 8 YouXi (尤溪) 14:53 14:55 2h59m 294 US$14US$19
D3237/D3240 9 FuZhou (福州) 15:49 15:55 3h55m 245 US$11US$13
D3237/D3240 10 NingDe (宁德) 16:40 16:42 4h46m 314 US$16US$26
D3237/D3240 11 FuDing (福鼎) 17:24 17:26 5h30m 426 US$18US$22
D3237/D3240 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:04 18:09 6h10m 520 US$27US$43
D3237/D3240 13 ShenFang (绅坊) 18:30 18:32 6h36m 573 US$29US$47
D3237/D3240 14 NingBo (宁波) 19:53 19:59 7h59m 795 US$41US$65
D3237/D3240 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:21 20:24 8h27m 844 US$44US$70
D3237/D3240 16 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 20:37 20:40 8h43m 876 US$45US$72
D3237/D3240 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 20:51 20:53 8h57m 907 US$47US$75
D3237/D3240 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:14 21:18 9h20m 926 US$49US$78
D3237/D3240 19 DeQing (德清) 21:31 21:33 9h37m 1309 US$0US$0
D3237/D3240 20 HuZhou (湖州) 21:46 21:48 9h52m 928 US$42US$67
D3237/D3240 21 YiXing (宜兴) 22:06 22:08 10h12m 1401 US$0US$0
D3237/D3240 22 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:46 Final arrival 10h52m 1206 US$53US$71