Train D3238/D3239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3238/D3239 Travel Time 10h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1206Km
Arr. Time 06:14 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412/US$61
Soft CNY658.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3238/D3239 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 07:24 07:28 1h10m 256 US$12US$19
D3238/D3239 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 07:47 07:49 1h33m 299 US$14US$22
D3238/D3239 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 08:08 08:11 1h54m 362 US$17US$27
D3238/D3239 5 NingBo (宁波) 08:32 08:38 2h18m 411 US$20US$31
D3238/D3239 6 TaiZhou (台州) 09:32 09:34 3h18m 563 US$28US$44
D3238/D3239 7 WenLing (温岭) 09:45 09:47 3h31m 587 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 8 ShenFang (绅坊) 10:05 10:07 3h51m 633 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:28 10:31 4h14m 593 US$34US$54
D3238/D3239 10 RuiAn (瑞安) 10:42 10:44 4h28m 616 US$30US$48
D3238/D3239 11 FuDing (福鼎) 11:12 11:14 4h58m 687 US$39US$62
D3238/D3239 12 NingDe (宁德) 11:51 11:53 5h37m 799 US$44US$71
D3238/D3239 13 FuZhou (福州) 12:37 12:41 6h23m 988 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 14 YongTai (永泰) 13:07 13:09 6h53m 1046 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 15 YouXi (尤溪) 13:42 13:44 7h28m 1141 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:03 14:07 7h49m 1183 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 17 SanMing (三明) 14:22 14:24 8h8m 1212 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 18 YongAaNan (永安南) 14:40 14:42 8h26m 1251 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 19 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 15:09 15:11 8h55m 1322 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 20 LongYan (龙岩) 15:34 15:38 9h20m 1362 US$68US$106
D3238/D3239 21 NanJing (南靖) 16:09 16:11 9h55m 1282 US$64US$102
D3238/D3239 22 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:26 16:28 10h12m 1488 US$0US$0
D3238/D3239 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:48 Final arrival 10h34m 1206 US$61US$97