Train D3241 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3241 Travel Time 2h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 11:19 Date of last update version 2019-1-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107/US$16
Soft CNY143/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3241 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3241 2 HuaHu (花湖) 09:17 09:19 27m 79 US$0US$0
D3241 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:25 09:27 35m 85 US$4US$7
D3241 4 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 09:40 09:42 50m 115 US$6US$9
D3241 5 YangXin (阳新) 09:51 09:54 1h1m 131 US$7US$9
D3241 6 LuShan (庐山) 10:21 10:23 1h31m 221 US$10US$15
D3241 7 DeAn (德安) 10:39 10:41 1h49m 275 US$12US$17
D3241 8 YongXiu (永修) 10:57 10:59 2h7m 291 US$13US$18
D3241 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:19 Final arrival 2h29m 344 US$16US$21