Train D3245 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3245 Travel Time 2h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南昌(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 17:11 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100.5/US$15
Soft CNY121/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3245 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3245 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:09 15:11 23m 60 US$3US$3
D3245 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:23 15:25 37m 85 US$4US$5
D3245 4 YangXin (阳新) 15:43 15:45 57m 131 US$7US$9
D3245 5 FengLin (枫林) 15:57 15:59 1h11m 158 US$8US$11
D3245 6 GongQingCheng (共青城) 16:31 16:33 1h45m 265 US$11US$14
D3245 7 YongXiu (永修) 16:45 16:47 1h59m 291 US$13US$18
D3245 8 NanChang (南昌) 17:11 Final arrival 2h25m 344 US$14US$17