Train D3246 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3246 Travel Time 2h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107/US$15
Soft CNY143/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3246 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3246 2 YongXiu (永修) 15:33 15:35 20m 53 US$2US$3
D3246 3 DeAn (德安) 15:50 15:52 37m 123 US$4US$4
D3246 4 LuShan (庐山) 16:08 16:10 55m 123 US$5US$6
D3246 5 YangXin (阳新) 16:40 16:42 1h27m 201 US$9US$12
D3246 6 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:57 16:59 1h44m 238 US$11US$15
D3246 7 HuaHu (花湖) 17:07 17:09 1h54m 254 US$0US$0
D3246 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:19 17:21 2h6m 284 US$12US$17
D3246 9 WuHan (武汉) 17:44 Final arrival 2h31m 333 US$15US$20