Train D3246 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3246 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 333Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 17:48 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107/US$15
Soft CNY143/US$20
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3246 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3246 2 GongQingCheng (共青城) 15:48 15:50 28m 79 US$3US$4
D3246 3 LuShan (庐山) 16:09 16:11 49m 123 US$5US$6
D3246 4 YangXin (阳新) 16:41 16:44 1h21m 201 US$9US$12
D3246 5 DaYeBei (大冶北) 16:59 17:02 1h39m 238 US$11US$15
D3246 6 HuaHu (花湖) 17:10 17:13 1h50m 254 US$0US$0
D3246 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:23 17:26 2h3m 284 US$12US$17
D3246 8 WuHan (武汉) 17:48 Final arrival 2h28m 333 US$15US$20