Train D3251/D3254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3251/D3254 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY258.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3251/D3254 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 2 JingZhou (荆州) 14:29 14:45 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3251/D3254 3 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:18 15:29 1h23m 178 US$8US$9
D3251/D3254 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 15:42 15:44 1h47m 209 US$9US$11
D3251/D3254 5 HanKou (汉口) 16:25 16:35 2h30m 292 US$16US$25
D3251/D3254 6 WuHan (武汉) 17:00 17:05 3h5m 323 US$14US$17
D3251/D3254 7 GeDianNan (葛店南) 17:22 17:24 3h27m 357 US$16US$19
D3251/D3254 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:34 17:36 3h39m 384 US$17US$20
D3251/D3254 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:49 17:51 3h54m 413 US$18US$22
D3251/D3254 10 YangXin (阳新) 18:11 18:13 4h16m 454 US$21US$26
D3251/D3254 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 18:31 18:33 4h36m 525 US$23US$30
D3251/D3254 12 LuShan (庐山) 18:44 18:46 4h49m 533 US$25US$32
D3251/D3254 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:05 19:07 5h10m 583 US$27US$34
D3251/D3254 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:36 Final arrival 5h41m 675 US$30US$38