Train D3251/D3254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3251/D3254 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 19:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$29
Soft CNY258.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3251/D3254 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 2 FuLingBei (涪陵北) 10:04 10:06 38m 92 US$4US$5
D3251/D3254 3 LiChuan (利川) 11:16 11:18 1h50m 278 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 4 EnShi (恩施) 11:50 11:54 2h24m 339 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 5 JianShi (建始) 12:17 12:19 2h51m 374 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:44 13:55 4h18m 553 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 7 JingZhou (荆州) 14:29 14:45 5h3m 641 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 8 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 15:18 15:20 5h52m 731 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 9 HanKou (汉口) 16:09 16:17 6h43m 845 US$38US$61
D3251/D3254 10 WuHan (武汉) 16:41 17:07 7h15m 876 US$36US$44
D3251/D3254 11 GeDianNan (葛店南) 17:23 17:25 7h57m 905 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 12 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:35 17:37 8h9m 941 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:49 17:51 8h23m 966 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 14 YangXin (阳新) 18:09 18:12 8h43m 1007 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 15 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 18:31 18:33 9h5m 1059 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 16 LuShan (庐山) 18:44 18:46 9h18m 1091 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 17 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:05 19:07 9h39m 1135 US$0US$0
D3251/D3254 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:37 Final arrival 10h11m 1215 US$55US$88