Train D3252/D3253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3252/D3253 Travel Time 9h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 1215Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$29
Soft CNY258.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3252/D3253 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 2 YongXiu (永修) 07:56 07:58 20m 53 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 3 DeAn (德安) 08:13 08:15 37m 123 US$4US$4
D3252/D3253 4 LuShan (庐山) 08:31 08:33 55m 123 US$5US$6
D3252/D3253 5 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 08:45 08:47 1h9m 150 US$6US$8
D3252/D3253 6 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 09:12 09:14 1h36m 218 US$10US$13
D3252/D3253 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:27 09:29 1h51m 248 US$11US$16
D3252/D3253 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:40 09:42 2h4m 284 US$12US$17
D3252/D3253 9 WuHan (武汉) 10:05 10:25 2h29m 344 US$15US$20
D3252/D3253 10 HanKou (汉口) 10:45 10:50 3h9m 375 US$14US$17
D3252/D3253 11 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 11:34 11:37 3h58m 478 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 12 JingZhou (荆州) 12:10 12:12 4h34m 579 US$24US$29
D3252/D3253 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:46 12:55 5h10m 667 US$29US$36
D3252/D3253 14 JianShi (建始) 14:20 14:22 6h44m 835 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 15 EnShi (恩施) 14:45 14:53 7h9m 870 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 16 LiChuan (利川) 15:28 15:30 7h52m 931 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 17 FengDu (丰都) 16:29 16:31 8h53m 1075 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:25 Final arrival 9h49m 1215 US$0US$0