Train D3252/D3253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3252/D3253 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 667Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY258.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3252/D3253 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3252/D3253 2 DeAn (德安) 08:13 08:15 31m 123 US$4US$4
D3252/D3253 3 LuShan (庐山) 08:31 08:33 49m 123 US$5US$6
D3252/D3253 4 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 08:45 08:47 1h3m 150 US$7US$9
D3252/D3253 5 FengLin (枫林) 08:58 09:00 1h16m 175 US$8US$10
D3252/D3253 6 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:26 09:28 1h44m 248 US$12US$16
D3252/D3253 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:40 09:42 1h58m 284 US$13US$18
D3252/D3253 8 WuHan (武汉) 10:05 10:25 2h23m 344 US$16US$21
D3252/D3253 9 HanKou (汉口) 10:45 10:50 3h3m 375 US$15US$18
D3252/D3253 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 11:25 11:28 3h43m 452 US$20US$24
D3252/D3253 11 JingZhou (荆州) 12:10 12:12 4h28m 579 US$25US$30
D3252/D3253 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:46 Final arrival 5h4m 667 US$30US$38