Train D3255/D3258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3255/D3258 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY258.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3255/D3258 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 09:14 09:16 18m 44 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:36 38m 88 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 4 QianJiang (潜江) 10:02 10:04 1h6m 158 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 5 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:14 10:16 1h18m 178 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 6 HanChuan (汉川) 10:41 10:43 1h45m 246 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 7 HanKou (汉口) 11:07 11:14 2h11m 292 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:36 11:43 2h40m 323 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:14 12:16 3h18m 413 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 10 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:24 12:26 3h28m 423 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 11 YangXin (阳新) 12:40 12:42 3h44m 454 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 12 FengLin (枫林) 12:54 12:56 3h58m 481 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 13 LuShan (庐山) 13:14 13:16 4h18m 533 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 14 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:34 13:36 4h38m 583 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 15 YongXiu (永修) 13:48 13:50 4h52m 609 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:10 Final arrival 5h14m 675 US$0US$0