Train D3255/D3258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3255/D3258 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:12 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3255/D3258 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0
D3255/D3258 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:37 34m 88
D3255/D3258 3 QianJiang (潜江) 10:02 10:04 1h2m 158
D3255/D3258 4 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:14 10:16 1h14m 178
D3255/D3258 5 HanChuan (汉川) 10:41 10:43 1h41m 246
D3255/D3258 6 HanKou (汉口) 11:09 11:13 2h9m 292
D3255/D3258 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:37 11:43 2h37m 323
D3255/D3258 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:14 12:16 3h14m 413
D3255/D3258 9 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:24 12:26 3h24m 423
D3255/D3258 10 YangXin (阳新) 12:40 12:42 3h40m 454
D3255/D3258 11 FengLin (枫林) 12:54 12:56 3h54m 481
D3255/D3258 12 LuShan (庐山) 13:14 13:16 4h14m 533
D3255/D3258 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:34 13:36 4h34m 583
D3255/D3258 14 YongXiu (永修) 13:48 13:50 4h48m 609
D3255/D3258 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:12 Final arrival 5h12m 675