Train D3255/D3258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3255/D3258 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:16 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY258.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3255/D3258 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:37 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3255/D3258 3 QianJiang (潜江) 10:02 10:14 1h2m 158 US$7US$8
D3255/D3258 4 HanKou (汉口) 11:07 11:14 2h7m 292 US$12US$15
D3255/D3258 5 WuHan (武汉) 11:38 11:43 2h38m 323 US$14US$17
D3255/D3258 6 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:14 12:16 3h14m 413 US$18US$22
D3255/D3258 7 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:24 12:26 3h24m 423 US$19US$23
D3255/D3258 8 YangXin (阳新) 12:40 12:42 3h40m 454 US$21US$26
D3255/D3258 9 FengLin (枫林) 12:54 12:56 3h54m 481 US$22US$28
D3255/D3258 10 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:06 13:08 4h6m 525 US$23US$30
D3255/D3258 11 LuShan (庐山) 13:20 13:22 4h20m 533 US$25US$32
D3255/D3258 12 DeAn (德安) 13:38 13:40 4h38m 533 US$26US$34
D3255/D3258 13 YongXiu (永修) 13:54 13:56 4h54m 609 US$27US$32
D3255/D3258 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:16 Final arrival 5h16m 675 US$30US$38