Train D3255/D3258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3255/D3258 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 675Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:16 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$29
Soft CNY258.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3255/D3258 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:37 34m 88 US$5US$7
D3255/D3258 3 QianJiang (潜江) 10:02 10:13 1h2m 158 US$8US$13
D3255/D3258 4 HanChuan (汉川) 10:44 10:46 1h44m 246 US$10US$12
D3255/D3258 5 HanKou (汉口) 11:10 11:15 2h10m 292 US$15US$24
D3255/D3258 6 WuHan (武汉) 11:39 11:43 2h39m 323 US$14US$16
D3255/D3258 7 HuaHu (花湖) 12:11 12:13 3h11m 402 US$0US$0
D3255/D3258 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:19 12:21 3h19m 413 US$18US$21
D3255/D3258 9 YangXin (阳新) 12:39 12:41 3h39m 454 US$20US$24
D3255/D3258 10 FengLin (枫林) 12:53 12:56 3h53m 481 US$21US$26
D3255/D3258 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:06 13:08 4h6m 525 US$22US$28
D3255/D3258 12 LuShan (庐山) 13:20 13:22 4h20m 533 US$24US$30
D3255/D3258 13 DeAn (德安) 13:38 13:40 4h38m 533 US$25US$32
D3255/D3258 14 YongXiu (永修) 13:54 13:56 4h54m 609 US$25US$31
D3255/D3258 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:16 Final arrival 5h16m 675 US$29US$36