Train D3258/D3255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3258/D3255 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 656Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY258.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3258/D3255 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3258/D3255 2 JingZhou (荆州) 09:34 09:37 34m 88 US$4US$4
D3258/D3255 3 QianJiang (潜江) 10:02 10:04 1h2m 158 US$7US$8
D3258/D3255 4 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 10:14 10:16 1h14m 178 US$8US$9
D3258/D3255 5 HanChuan (汉川) 10:41 10:43 1h41m 246 US$11US$13
D3258/D3255 6 HanKou (汉口) 11:09 11:13 2h9m 292 US$12US$15
D3258/D3255 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:37 11:43 2h37m 323 US$14US$17
D3258/D3255 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:14 12:16 3h14m 413 US$18US$22
D3258/D3255 9 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:24 12:26 3h24m 423 US$19US$23
D3258/D3255 10 YangXin (阳新) 12:40 12:42 3h40m 454 US$21US$26
D3258/D3255 11 FengLin (枫林) 12:54 12:56 3h54m 481 US$22US$28
D3258/D3255 12 LuShan (庐山) 13:14 13:16 4h14m 533 US$25US$32
D3258/D3255 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 13:34 13:36 4h34m 583 US$27US$34
D3258/D3255 14 YongXiu (永修) 13:48 13:50 4h48m 609 US$28US$35
D3258/D3255 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:10 Final arrival 5h10m 656 US$30US$38