Train D3262/D3263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3262/D3263 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-福州(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 916Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2019-12-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY280/US$39
Soft CNY448/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3262/D3263 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3262/D3263 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:31 08:36 23m 36 US$2US$3
D3262/D3263 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:59 09:02 51m 96 US$4US$5
D3262/D3263 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:14 09:18 1h6m 135 US$6US$9
D3262/D3263 5 YangXin (阳新) 09:36 09:38 1h28m 167 US$8US$10
D3262/D3263 6 FengLin (枫林) 09:51 09:53 1h43m 208 US$9US$12
D3262/D3263 7 LuShan (庐山) 10:11 10:13 2h3m 257 US$11US$16
D3262/D3263 8 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:31 10:33 2h23m 301 US$13US$18
D3262/D3263 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:01 11:05 2h53m 380 US$17US$22
D3262/D3263 10 FuZhou (抚州) 11:42 11:44 3h34m 481 US$21US$27
D3262/D3263 11 NanFeng (南丰) 12:13 12:15 4h5m 561 US$24US$31
D3262/D3263 12 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:35 12:37 4h27m 610 US$26US$33
D3262/D3263 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:50 12:52 4h42m 640 US$28US$44
D3262/D3263 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:25 13:29 5h17m 732 US$31US$50
D3262/D3263 15 FuZhou (福州) 14:38 Final arrival 6h30m 916 US$39US$63