Train D3262/D3263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3262/D3263 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-福州(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 916Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$41
Soft CNY348.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3262/D3263 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3262/D3263 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:31 08:36 23m 36 US$1US$2
D3262/D3263 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:58 09:01 50m 96 US$4US$5
D3262/D3263 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:13 09:16 1h5m 135 US$6US$7
D3262/D3263 5 YangXin (阳新) 09:34 09:37 1h26m 167 US$8US$10
D3262/D3263 6 FengLin (枫林) 09:50 09:53 1h42m 208 US$9US$12
D3262/D3263 7 LuShan (庐山) 10:11 10:13 2h3m 257 US$12US$17
D3262/D3263 8 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:31 10:33 2h23m 301 US$14US$19
D3262/D3263 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:01 11:05 2h53m 380 US$17US$23
D3262/D3263 10 FuZhou (抚州) 11:42 11:44 3h34m 481 US$22US$28
D3262/D3263 11 NanFeng (南丰) 12:13 12:15 4h5m 561 US$25US$32
D3262/D3263 12 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:35 12:37 4h27m 610 US$27US$35
D3262/D3263 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:50 12:52 4h42m 640 US$29US$36
D3262/D3263 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:25 13:29 5h17m 732 US$32US$41
D3262/D3263 15 YouXi (尤溪) 13:47 13:50 5h39m 774 US$0US$0
D3262/D3263 16 YongTai (永泰) 14:24 14:27 6h16m 869 US$37US$45
D3262/D3263 17 FuZhou (福州) 14:52 Final arrival 6h44m 916 US$41US$51