Train D3262/D3263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3262/D3263 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-福州(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 916Km
Arr. Time 08:09 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY280/US$39
Soft CNY448/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3262/D3263 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3262/D3263 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:32 08:36 23m 36 US$2US$3
D3262/D3263 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 08:59 09:02 50m 96 US$4US$5
D3262/D3263 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:14 09:18 1h5m 135 US$6US$9
D3262/D3263 5 YangXin (阳新) 09:36 09:38 1h27m 167 US$8US$10
D3262/D3263 6 FengLin (枫林) 09:51 09:53 1h42m 208 US$9US$12
D3262/D3263 7 LuShan (庐山) 10:11 10:13 2h2m 257 US$11US$16
D3262/D3263 8 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:31 10:33 2h22m 301 US$13US$18
D3262/D3263 9 YongXiu (永修) 10:45 10:47 2h36m 322 US$0US$0
D3262/D3263 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:07 11:11 2h58m 380 US$17US$22
D3262/D3263 11 FuZhou (抚州) 11:48 11:50 3h39m 481 US$21US$27
D3262/D3263 12 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:35 12:37 4h26m 610 US$26US$33
D3262/D3263 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:50 12:52 4h41m 640 US$28US$44
D3262/D3263 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:25 13:29 5h16m 732 US$31US$50
D3262/D3263 15 FuZhou (福州) 14:38 Final arrival 6h29m 916 US$39US$63