Train D3264/D3261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3264/D3261 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-汉口(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 916Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$41
Soft CNY348.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3264/D3261 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3264/D3261 2 YongTai (永泰) 16:01 16:03 25m 58 US$2US$3
D3264/D3261 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:50 16:52 1h14m 195 US$8US$10
D3264/D3261 4 JiangLe (将乐) 17:12 17:14 1h36m 245 US$11US$13
D3264/D3261 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:41 17:43 2h5m 317 US$14US$16
D3264/D3261 6 NanFeng (南丰) 18:02 18:04 2h26m 366 US$16US$19
D3264/D3261 7 FuZhou (抚州) 18:33 18:35 2h57m 446 US$19US$23
D3264/D3261 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:14 19:18 3h38m 547 US$24US$28
D3264/D3261 9 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:46 19:48 4h10m 626 US$27US$32
D3264/D3261 10 LuShan (庐山) 20:07 20:09 4h31m 670 US$29US$35
D3264/D3261 11 YangXin (阳新) 20:35 20:37 4h59m 760 US$33US$41
D3264/D3261 12 DaYeBei (大冶北) 20:52 20:54 5h16m 785 US$35US$44
D3264/D3261 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:01 21:03 5h25m 795 US$35US$45
D3264/D3261 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:15 21:17 5h39m 831 US$36US$46
D3264/D3261 15 WuHan (武汉) 21:41 21:56 6h5m 880 US$39US$49
D3264/D3261 16 HanKou (汉口) 22:18 Final arrival 6h42m 916 US$41US$51