Train D3264/D3261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3264/D3261 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-黄石北(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 黄石北 Train Types EMU Distance 784Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$39
Soft CNY348.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3264/D3261 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3264/D3261 2 YongTai (永泰) 16:01 16:03 25m 58 US$2US$3
D3264/D3261 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:50 16:52 1h14m 195 US$8US$13
D3264/D3261 4 JiangLe (将乐) 17:12 17:14 1h36m 245 US$10US$12
D3264/D3261 5 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:41 17:43 2h5m 317 US$13US$21
D3264/D3261 6 NanFeng (南丰) 18:02 18:04 2h26m 366 US$15US$18
D3264/D3261 7 FuZhou (抚州) 18:33 18:35 2h57m 446 US$18US$29
D3264/D3261 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:14 19:18 3h38m 547 US$23US$36
D3264/D3261 9 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:46 19:48 4h10m 626 US$26US$41
D3264/D3261 10 LuShan (庐山) 20:07 20:09 4h31m 670 US$28US$44
D3264/D3261 11 YangXin (阳新) 20:35 20:37 4h59m 760 US$31US$39
D3264/D3261 12 DaYeBei (大冶北) 20:52 20:54 5h16m 785 US$33US$42
D3264/D3261 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:01 Final arrival 5h25m 784 US$34US$43