Train D3265 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3265 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-福州(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 880Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$39
Soft CNY335.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3265 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3265 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:19 15:21 24m 60 US$3US$3
D3265 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:33 15:35 38m 85 US$4US$5
D3265 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 15:43 15:45 48m 95 US$5US$6
D3265 5 YangXin (阳新) 15:59 16:01 1h4m 131 US$7US$9
D3265 6 LuShan (庐山) 16:27 16:29 1h32m 221 US$10US$15
D3265 7 GongQingCheng (共青城) 16:49 16:58 1h54m 265 US$11US$14
D3265 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:26 17:31 2h31m 344 US$16US$21
D3265 9 FuZhou (抚州) 18:08 18:10 3h13m 445 US$20US$26
D3265 10 NanCheng (南城) 18:29 18:31 3h34m 482 US$22US$29
D3265 11 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 19:00 19:02 4h5m 563 US$26US$33
D3265 12 TaiNing (泰宁) 19:16 19:18 4h21m 604 US$27US$35
D3265 13 JiangLe (将乐) 19:35 19:37 4h40m 646 US$29US$37
D3265 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:56 19:59 5h1m 696 US$31US$39
D3265 15 FuZhou (福州) 21:09 Final arrival 6h14m 880 US$39US$49