Train D3266 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3266 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-武汉(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 880Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 14:34 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$38
Soft CNY335.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3266 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3266 2 YongTai (永泰) 08:33 08:35 25m 58 US$2US$3
D3266 3 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:23 09:25 1h15m 195 US$8US$13
D3266 4 JiangLe (将乐) 09:44 09:46 1h36m 245 US$10US$12
D3266 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:04 10:06 1h56m 287 US$12US$19
D3266 6 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:19 10:21 2h11m 317 US$13US$21
D3266 7 NanCheng (南城) 10:50 10:52 2h42m 398 US$16US$20
D3266 8 FuZhou (抚州) 11:11 11:13 3h3m 446 US$18US$29
D3266 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:52 11:59 3h44m 547 US$23US$36
D3266 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:27 12:29 4h19m 626 US$26US$41
D3266 11 DeAn (德安) 12:35 12:37 4h27m 634 US$26US$31
D3266 12 LuShan (庐山) 12:52 12:54 4h44m 670 US$28US$44
D3266 13 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:06 13:08 4h58m 697 US$29US$46
D3266 14 YangXin (阳新) 13:32 13:34 5h24m 760 US$31US$39
D3266 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:52 13:56 5h44m 784 US$34US$43
D3266 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:07 14:10 5h59m 831 US$35US$44
D3266 17 WuHan (武汉) 14:34 Final arrival 6h26m 880 US$38US$60