Train D3267 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3267 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-福州(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 福州 Train Types EMU Distance 880Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267/US$39
Soft CNY335.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3267 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3267 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:30 09:34 23m 60 US$3US$3
D3267 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:46 09:48 39m 85 US$4US$5
D3267 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 09:56 09:59 49m 95 US$5US$6
D3267 5 YangXin (阳新) 10:13 10:15 1h6m 131 US$7US$9
D3267 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 10:33 10:35 1h26m 183 US$9US$13
D3267 7 DeAn (德安) 10:59 11:02 1h52m 275 US$12US$17
D3267 8 YongXiu (永修) 11:16 11:18 2h9m 291 US$13US$18
D3267 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:38 11:43 2h31m 344 US$16US$21
D3267 10 FuZhou (抚州) 12:22 12:24 3h15m 445 US$20US$26
D3267 11 NanCheng (南城) 12:44 12:46 3h37m 482 US$22US$29
D3267 12 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 13:15 13:17 4h8m 563 US$26US$33
D3267 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:30 13:32 4h23m 604 US$27US$35
D3267 14 JiangLe (将乐) 13:49 13:52 4h42m 646 US$29US$37
D3267 15 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:12 14:14 5h5m 696 US$31US$39
D3267 16 YongTai (永泰) 15:02 15:09 5h55m 833 US$37US$46
D3267 17 FuZhou (福州) 15:34 Final arrival 6h27m 880 US$39US$49