Train D3272/D3273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3272/D3273 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3272/D3273 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3272/D3273 2 WuHan (武汉) 12:54 13:07 22m 36 US$1US$2
D3272/D3273 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:29 13:31 57m 96 US$4US$5
D3272/D3273 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:43 13:45 1h11m 135 US$6US$7
D3272/D3273 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 13:58 14:00 1h26m 165 US$7US$9
D3272/D3273 6 YangXin (阳新) 14:09 14:11 1h37m 167 US$8US$10
D3272/D3273 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 14:29 14:31 1h57m 233 US$11US$15
D3272/D3273 8 LuShan (庐山) 14:43 14:45 2h11m 257 US$12US$17
D3272/D3273 9 DeAn (德安) 15:01 15:03 2h29m 293 US$14US$18
D3272/D3273 10 GongQingCheng (共青城) 15:09 15:11 2h37m 301 US$14US$19
D3272/D3273 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:39 15:44 3h7m 380 US$17US$23
D3272/D3273 12 FuZhou (抚州) 16:21 16:24 3h49m 481 US$22US$28
D3272/D3273 13 NanCheng (南城) 16:43 16:45 4h11m 529 US$24US$31
D3272/D3273 14 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:14 17:16 4h42m 610 US$27US$35
D3272/D3273 15 JiangLe (将乐) 17:42 17:44 5h10m 682 US$29US$37
D3272/D3273 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:04 18:08 5h32m 732 US$32US$41
D3272/D3273 17 YouXi (尤溪) 18:26 18:28 5h54m 774 US$33US$40
D3272/D3273 18 PuTian (莆田) 19:21 19:26 6h49m 928 US$41US$51
D3272/D3273 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:51 19:59 7h19m 997 US$45US$57
D3272/D3273 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:24 Final arrival 7h52m 1068 US$48US$63