Train D3272/D3273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3272/D3273 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329.5/US$46
Soft CNY526/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3272/D3273 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3272/D3273 2 WuHan (武汉) 13:00 13:07 23m 36 US$2US$3
D3272/D3273 3 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:29 13:31 52m 96 US$4US$5
D3272/D3273 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:43 13:45 1h6m 135 US$6US$9
D3272/D3273 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 13:58 14:00 1h21m 165 US$7US$9
D3272/D3273 6 YangXin (阳新) 14:09 14:11 1h32m 167 US$8US$10
D3272/D3273 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 14:29 14:31 1h52m 233 US$10US$14
D3272/D3273 8 LuShan (庐山) 14:43 14:45 2h6m 257 US$11US$16
D3272/D3273 9 GongQingCheng (共青城) 15:03 15:05 2h26m 301 US$13US$18
D3272/D3273 10 YongXiu (永修) 15:17 15:19 2h40m 322 US$0US$0
D3272/D3273 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:39 15:44 3h2m 380 US$17US$22
D3272/D3273 12 FuZhou (抚州) 16:21 16:24 3h44m 481 US$21US$27
D3272/D3273 13 NanCheng (南城) 16:43 16:45 4h6m 529 US$23US$29
D3272/D3273 14 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:14 17:16 4h37m 610 US$26US$33
D3272/D3273 15 JiangLe (将乐) 17:42 17:44 5h5m 682 US$29US$47
D3272/D3273 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:04 18:08 5h27m 732 US$31US$50
D3272/D3273 17 YouXi (尤溪) 18:26 18:28 5h49m 774 US$33US$53
D3272/D3273 18 PuTian (莆田) 19:21 19:26 6h44m 928 US$40US$63
D3272/D3273 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:51 19:58 7h14m 997 US$43US$69
D3272/D3273 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:23 Final arrival 7h46m 1068 US$46US$74