Train D3274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3274/D3271(厦门北-汉口)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3274/D3271 Travel Time 8h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3274/D3271 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:04 09:06 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3274/D3271 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:17 09:19 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3274/D3271 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:44 09:48 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3274/D3271 5 YongTai (永泰) 10:34 10:36 1h48m 199 US$10US$15
D3274/D3271 6 YouXi (尤溪) 11:10 11:14 2h2m 294 US$14US$19
D3274/D3271 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:32 11:36 2h24m 336 US$16US$22
D3274/D3271 8 JiangLe (将乐) 11:56 11:58 2h48m 386 US$18US$24
D3274/D3271 9 TaiNing (泰宁) 12:15 12:18 3h7m 428 US$20US$26
D3274/D3271 10 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:31 12:34 3h23m 458 US$21US$28
D3274/D3271 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:52 13:58 4h44m 688 US$31US$40
D3274/D3271 12 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:26 14:28 5h18m 767 US$34US$44
D3274/D3271 13 LuShan (庐山) 14:47 14:49 5h39m 811 US$36US$46
D3274/D3271 14 YangXin (阳新) 15:17 15:19 6h9m 889 US$40US$52
D3274/D3271 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:37 15:39 6h29m 936 US$43US$56
D3274/D3271 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:51 15:53 6h43m 965 US$44US$58
D3274/D3271 17 GeDianNan (葛店南) 16:04 16:06 6h56m 992 US$45US$59
D3274/D3271 18 WuHan (武汉) 16:21 16:28 7h13m 1021 US$47US$61
D3274/D3271 19 HanKou (汉口) 16:48 Final arrival 8h2m 1057 US$48US$63