Train D3274/D3271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3274/D3271 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 16:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3274/D3271 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:35 08:37 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3274/D3271 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:48 08:50 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3274/D3271 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:15 09:19 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3274/D3271 5 YongTai (永泰) 09:42 09:44 1h25m 199 US$10US$15
D3274/D3271 6 YouXi (尤溪) 10:18 10:20 2h1m 294 US$14US$22
D3274/D3271 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:38 10:42 2h21m 336 US$16US$25
D3274/D3271 8 JiangLe (将乐) 11:02 11:17 2h45m 386 US$18US$24
D3274/D3271 9 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:34 11:36 3h17m 428 US$20US$31
D3274/D3271 10 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 11:49 11:51 3h32m 458 US$21US$33
D3274/D3271 11 FuZhou (抚州) 12:36 12:38 4h19m 587 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:17 13:29 5h0m 688 US$31US$40
D3274/D3271 13 YongXiu (永修) 13:49 13:51 5h32m 741 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 14 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:03 14:05 5h46m 767 US$34US$44
D3274/D3271 15 DeAn (德安) 14:13 14:15 5h56m 775 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 16 LuShan (庐山) 14:30 14:32 6h13m 811 US$36US$58
D3274/D3271 17 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 14:44 14:46 6h27m 838 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 18 YangXin (阳新) 15:09 15:11 6h52m 889 US$40US$52
D3274/D3271 19 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:28 15:30 7h11m 936 US$43US$68
D3274/D3271 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:42 15:44 7h25m 965 US$44US$70
D3274/D3271 21 GeDianNan (葛店南) 15:55 15:57 7h38m 992 US$45US$72
D3274/D3271 22 WuHan (武汉) 16:12 16:18 7h55m 1021 US$47US$74
D3274/D3271 23 HanKou (汉口) 16:40 Final arrival 8h23m 1057 US$48US$63