Train D3274/D3271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3274/D3271 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-黄石北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 黄石北 Train Types EMU Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$46
Soft CNY427/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3274/D3271 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:35 08:37 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3274/D3271 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:48 08:50 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3274/D3271 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:15 09:17 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3274/D3271 5 YongTai (永泰) 09:40 09:43 1h23m 199 US$9US$14
D3274/D3271 6 YouXi (尤溪) 10:17 10:19 2h0m 294 US$19US$31
D3274/D3271 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:37 10:41 2h20m 336 US$18US$28
D3274/D3271 8 JiangLe (将乐) 11:01 11:15 2h44m 386 US$17US$23
D3274/D3271 9 TaiNing (泰宁) 11:32 11:34 3h15m 428 US$19US$30
D3274/D3271 10 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 11:47 11:49 3h30m 458 US$20US$32
D3274/D3271 11 FuZhou (抚州) 12:36 12:38 4h19m 587 US$25US$41
D3274/D3271 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:18 13:29 5h1m 688 US$30US$47
D3274/D3271 13 YongXiu (永修) 13:49 13:51 5h32m 741 US$32US$51
D3274/D3271 14 GongQingCheng (共青城) 14:03 14:05 5h46m 767 US$33US$42
D3274/D3271 15 LuShan (庐山) 14:24 14:26 6h7m 811 US$35US$55
D3274/D3271 16 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 14:38 14:40 6h21m 838 US$36US$57
D3274/D3271 17 FengLin (枫林) 14:52 14:58 6h35m 863 US$0US$0
D3274/D3271 18 YangXin (阳新) 15:09 15:11 6h52m 889 US$38US$50
D3274/D3271 19 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:28 Final arrival 7h11m 936 US$41US$65