Train D3276/D3277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3276/D3277 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1068Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 16:08 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3276/D3277 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:57 09:02 27m 36 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:36 09:38 1h6m 135 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 09:46 09:48 1h16m 131 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 5 YangXin (阳新) 10:02 10:04 1h32m 167 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 6 LuShan (庐山) 10:31 10:33 2h1m 257 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 7 DeAn (德安) 10:49 10:51 2h19m 293 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 8 GongQingCheng (共青城) 10:57 10:59 2h27m 301 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:27 11:31 2h57m 380 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 10 FuZhou (抚州) 12:08 12:10 3h38m 481 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 11 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 12:55 12:57 4h25m 610 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 12 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:10 13:12 4h40m 640 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 13 JiangLe (将乐) 13:29 13:31 4h59m 682 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:51 13:55 5h21m 732 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 15 PuTian (莆田) 15:02 15:13 6h32m 928 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:39 15:42 7h9m 1066 US$0US$0
D3276/D3277 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:08 Final arrival 7h38m 1068 US$0US$0