Train D3278/D3275 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3278/D3275 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$46
Soft CNY427/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3278/D3275 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3278/D3275 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:12 15:15 25m 71 US$4US$6
D3278/D3275 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:40 15:42 53m 140 US$7US$11
D3278/D3275 4 YongTai (永泰) 16:05 16:09 1h18m 199 US$9US$14
D3278/D3275 5 YouXi (尤溪) 16:43 16:45 1h56m 294 US$19US$31
D3278/D3275 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:03 17:07 2h16m 336 US$18US$28
D3278/D3275 7 JiangLe (将乐) 17:27 17:29 2h40m 386 US$17US$23
D3278/D3275 8 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:56 17:58 3h9m 458 US$20US$32
D3278/D3275 9 NanCheng (南城) 18:28 18:31 3h41m 539 US$23US$37
D3278/D3275 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:26 19:30 4h39m 688 US$30US$47
D3278/D3275 11 DeAn (德安) 20:00 20:02 5h13m 775 US$33US$53
D3278/D3275 12 LuShan (庐山) 20:17 20:19 5h30m 811 US$0US$0
D3278/D3275 13 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 20:31 20:33 5h44m 838 US$36US$57
D3278/D3275 14 YangXin (阳新) 20:51 20:59 6h4m 889 US$38US$50
D3278/D3275 15 DaYeBei (大冶北) 21:14 21:16 6h27m 926 US$40US$64
D3278/D3275 16 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:23 21:25 6h36m 936 US$41US$65
D3278/D3275 17 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:37 21:40 6h50m 965 US$42US$67
D3278/D3275 18 WuHan (武汉) 22:04 22:11 7h17m 1021 US$45US$71
D3278/D3275 19 HanKou (汉口) 22:37 Final arrival 7h50m 1057 US$46US$60