Train D3278/D3275 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3278/D3275 Travel Time 7h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 14:44 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3278/D3275 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3278/D3275 2 JinJiang (晋江) 15:02 15:04 18m 46 US$2US$4
D3278/D3275 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:15 15:18 31m 71 US$4US$6
D3278/D3275 4 PuTian (莆田) 15:43 15:46 59m 140 US$7US$11
D3278/D3275 5 YongTai (永泰) 16:09 16:11 1h25m 199 US$10US$15
D3278/D3275 6 YouXi (尤溪) 16:45 16:47 2h1m 294 US$14US$19
D3278/D3275 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:05 17:09 2h21m 336 US$16US$22
D3278/D3275 8 JiangLe (将乐) 17:29 17:31 2h45m 386 US$18US$24
D3278/D3275 9 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 17:57 17:59 3h13m 458 US$21US$28
D3278/D3275 10 NanCheng (南城) 18:29 18:31 3h45m 539 US$24US$32
D3278/D3275 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:25 19:29 4h41m 688 US$31US$40
D3278/D3275 12 GongQingCheng (共青城) 19:57 19:59 5h13m 767 US$34US$44
D3278/D3275 13 DeAn (德安) 20:05 20:07 5h21m 775 US$35US$44
D3278/D3275 14 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 20:31 20:33 5h47m 838 US$37US$48
D3278/D3275 15 YangXin (阳新) 20:51 20:59 6h7m 889 US$40US$52
D3278/D3275 16 DaYeBei (大冶北) 21:14 21:16 6h30m 926 US$42US$55
D3278/D3275 17 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:23 21:25 6h39m 936 US$43US$56
D3278/D3275 18 Ezhou (鄂州) 21:37 21:40 6h53m 965 US$44US$58
D3278/D3275 19 WuHan (武汉) 22:04 22:11 7h20m 1021 US$47US$61
D3278/D3275 20 HanKou (汉口) 22:37 Final arrival 7h53m 1057 US$48US$63