Train D3282/D3283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3282/D3283 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
景德镇北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 景德镇北 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 374Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY126/US$18
Soft CNY188/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3282/D3283 1 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3282/D3283 2 PoYang (鄱阳) 10:57 10:59 18m 35 US$2US$3
D3282/D3283 3 DuChang (都昌) 11:20 11:22 41m 87 US$4US$7
D3282/D3283 4 HuKou (湖口) 11:38 11:40 59m 121 US$6US$9
D3282/D3283 5 JiuJiang (九江) 11:59 12:03 1h20m 151 US$7US$11
D3282/D3283 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:22 12:24 1h43m 191 US$9US$15
D3282/D3283 7 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:55 12:57 2h16m 279 US$13US$21
D3282/D3283 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:12 13:14 2h33m 318 US$15US$23
D3282/D3283 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:37 Final arrival 2h58m 374 US$18US$26