Train D3285/D3288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3285/D3288 Travel Time 13h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1692Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3285/D3288 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0
D3285/D3288 2 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 07:44 07:46 20m 61
D3285/D3288 3 JieYang (揭阳) 07:57 07:59 33m 88
D3285/D3288 4 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 08:11 08:13 47m 110
D3285/D3288 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:22 08:26 58m 120
D3285/D3288 6 RaoPing (饶平) 08:45 08:47 1h21m 161
D3285/D3288 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 08:57 08:59 1h33m 179
D3285/D3288 8 YunXiao (云霄) 09:13 09:15 1h49m 211
D3285/D3288 9 ZhangPu (漳浦) 09:29 09:31 2h5m 242
D3285/D3288 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:49 09:51 2h25m 287
D3285/D3288 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:10 10:28 2h46m 329
D3285/D3288 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:53 10:55 3h29m 400
D3285/D3288 13 XianYou (仙游) 11:13 11:15 3h49m 445
D3285/D3288 14 PuTian (莆田) 11:26 11:28 4h2m 469
D3285/D3288 15 YouXi (尤溪) 12:21 12:23 4h57m 623
D3285/D3288 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:41 12:45 5h17m 665
D3285/D3288 17 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:18 13:20 5h54m 757
D3285/D3288 18 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 13:33 13:35 6h9m 787
D3285/D3288 19 NanFeng (南丰) 13:55 13:57 6h31m 836
D3285/D3288 20 NanCheng (南城) 14:11 14:13 6h47m 868
D3285/D3288 21 FuZhou (抚州) 14:32 14:34 7h8m 916
D3285/D3288 22 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:13 15:25 7h49m 1017
D3285/D3288 23 YongXiu (永修) 15:45 15:47 8h21m 1070
D3285/D3288 24 DeAn (德安) 16:02 16:04 8h38m 1104
D3285/D3288 25 LuShan (庐山) 16:20 16:22 8h56m 1140
D3285/D3288 26 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:34 16:36 9h10m 1167
D3285/D3288 27 YangXin (阳新) 16:56 16:58 9h32m 1218
D3285/D3288 28 DaYeBei (大冶北) 17:12 17:14 9h48m 1255
D3285/D3288 29 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:22 17:24 9h58m 1265
D3285/D3288 30 WuHan (武汉) 17:55 18:00 10h31m 1350
D3285/D3288 31 HanKou (汉口) 18:20 18:25 10h56m 1381
D3285/D3288 32 HanChuan (汉川) 18:49 18:52 11h25m 1446
D3285/D3288 33 TianMenNan (天门南) 19:07 19:09 11h43m 1464
D3285/D3288 34 JingZhou (荆州) 19:54 19:57 12h30m 1604
D3285/D3288 35 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:31 Final arrival 13h7m 1692