Train D3285/D3288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3285/D3288 Travel Time 9h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-瑞昌西(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 瑞昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1167Km
Arr. Time 07:24 Dep. Time 16:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3285/D3288 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 07:24 0m 0
D3285/D3288 2 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 07:44 07:46 20m 61
D3285/D3288 3 JieYang (揭阳) 07:57 07:59 33m 88
D3285/D3288 4 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 08:11 08:13 47m 110
D3285/D3288 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:22 08:26 58m 120
D3285/D3288 6 RaoPing (饶平) 08:45 08:47 1h21m 161
D3285/D3288 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 08:57 08:59 1h33m 179
D3285/D3288 8 YunXiao (云霄) 09:13 09:15 1h49m 211
D3285/D3288 9 ZhangPu (漳浦) 09:29 09:31 2h5m 242
D3285/D3288 10 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:49 09:51 2h25m 287
D3285/D3288 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:10 10:28 2h46m 329
D3285/D3288 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:53 10:55 3h29m 400
D3285/D3288 13 XianYou (仙游) 11:13 11:15 3h49m 445
D3285/D3288 14 PuTian (莆田) 11:26 11:28 4h2m 469
D3285/D3288 15 YouXi (尤溪) 12:21 12:23 4h57m 623
D3285/D3288 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:41 12:45 5h17m 665
D3285/D3288 17 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:18 13:20 5h54m 757
D3285/D3288 18 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 13:33 13:35 6h9m 787
D3285/D3288 19 NanFeng (南丰) 13:55 13:57 6h31m 836
D3285/D3288 20 NanCheng (南城) 14:11 14:13 6h47m 868
D3285/D3288 21 FuZhou (抚州) 14:32 14:34 7h8m 916
D3285/D3288 22 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:13 15:25 7h49m 1017
D3285/D3288 23 YongXiu (永修) 15:45 15:47 8h21m 1070
D3285/D3288 24 DeAn (德安) 16:02 16:04 8h38m 1104
D3285/D3288 25 LuShan (庐山) 16:20 16:22 8h56m 1140
D3285/D3288 26 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:34 Final arrival 9h10m 1167