Train D3286/D3287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3286/D3287 Travel Time 10h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1381Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY329.5/US$46
Soft CNY526/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3286/D3287 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3286/D3287 2 WuHan (武汉) 10:40 10:50 26m 36 US$2US$3
D3286/D3287 3 GeDianNan (葛店南) 11:06 11:08 52m 79 US$3US$5
D3286/D3287 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:18 11:20 1h4m 96 US$4US$5
D3286/D3287 5 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:32 11:34 1h18m 135 US$6US$9
D3286/D3287 6 YangXin (阳新) 11:53 11:55 1h39m 167 US$8US$10
D3286/D3287 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:14 12:16 2h0m 233 US$10US$14
D3286/D3287 8 LuShan (庐山) 12:28 12:30 2h14m 257 US$11US$16
D3286/D3287 9 DeAn (德安) 12:46 12:49 2h32m 293 US$13US$18
D3286/D3287 10 YongXiu (永修) 13:03 13:05 2h49m 322 US$15US$24
D3286/D3287 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:25 13:32 3h11m 380 US$17US$22
D3286/D3287 12 FuZhou (抚州) 14:11 14:13 3h57m 481 US$21US$27
D3286/D3287 13 NanCheng (南城) 14:33 14:35 4h19m 529 US$23US$29
D3286/D3287 14 TaiNing (泰宁) 15:13 15:15 4h59m 640 US$28US$44
D3286/D3287 15 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:48 15:52 5h34m 732 US$31US$50
D3286/D3287 16 PuTian (莆田) 16:59 17:05 6h45m 928 US$40US$63
D3286/D3287 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:30 17:32 7h16m 997 US$43US$69
D3286/D3287 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:58 18:03 7h44m 1068 US$46US$74
D3286/D3287 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 18:36 18:39 8h22m 1094 US$48US$77
D3286/D3287 20 ZhangPu (漳浦) 18:57 19:05 8h43m 1139 US$51US$81
D3286/D3287 21 YunXiao (云霄) 19:21 19:23 9h7m 1170 US$52US$84
D3286/D3287 22 ZhaoAn (诏安) 19:37 19:39 9h23m 1202 US$54US$86
D3286/D3287 23 RaoPing (饶平) 19:49 19:51 9h35m 1220 US$55US$87
D3286/D3287 24 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:08 20:14 9h54m 1261 US$57US$91
D3286/D3287 25 JieYang (揭阳) 20:30 20:32 10h16m 1293 US$59US$95
D3286/D3287 26 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 20:43 20:45 10h29m 1320 US$61US$98
D3286/D3287 27 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 21:06 Final arrival 10h52m 1381 US$46US$74