Train D3286/D3287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3286/D3287 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3286/D3287 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3286/D3287 2 WuHan (武汉) 10:39 10:50 23m 36 US$1US$2
D3286/D3287 3 GeDianNan (葛店南) 11:06 11:08 50m 79 US$3US$3
D3286/D3287 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:18 11:20 1h2m 96 US$4US$5
D3286/D3287 5 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:32 11:34 1h16m 135 US$6US$7
D3286/D3287 6 YangXin (阳新) 11:53 11:55 1h37m 167 US$8US$10
D3286/D3287 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:14 12:16 1h58m 233 US$11US$15
D3286/D3287 8 LuShan (庐山) 12:28 12:30 2h12m 257 US$12US$17
D3286/D3287 9 DeAn (德安) 12:46 12:48 2h30m 293 US$14US$18
D3286/D3287 10 YongXiu (永修) 13:02 13:04 2h46m 322 US$15US$20
D3286/D3287 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:24 13:32 3h8m 380 US$17US$23
D3286/D3287 12 FuZhou (抚州) 14:11 14:13 3h55m 481 US$22US$28
D3286/D3287 13 NanCheng (南城) 14:33 14:35 4h17m 529 US$24US$31
D3286/D3287 14 TaiNing (泰宁) 15:13 15:15 4h57m 640 US$29US$36
D3286/D3287 15 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:48 15:52 5h32m 732 US$32US$41
D3286/D3287 16 YongTai (永泰) 16:40 16:42 6h24m 869 US$38US$48
D3286/D3287 17 PuTian (莆田) 17:05 17:07 6h49m 928 US$41US$51
D3286/D3287 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:32 17:34 7h16m 997 US$45US$57
D3286/D3287 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:01 Final arrival 7h45m 1068 US$48US$63