Train D3288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D3285/D3288(厦门北-宜昌东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3285/D3288 Travel Time 9h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types EMU Distance 1349Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3285/D3288 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0
D3285/D3288 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:53 10:55 25m 71
D3285/D3288 3 XianYou (仙游) 11:13 11:15 45m 116
D3285/D3288 4 PuTian (莆田) 11:26 11:28 58m 140
D3285/D3288 5 YouXi (尤溪) 12:21 12:23 1h53m 294
D3285/D3288 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:41 12:45 2h13m 336
D3285/D3288 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:18 13:20 2h50m 428
D3285/D3288 8 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 13:33 13:35 3h5m 458
D3285/D3288 9 NanFeng (南丰) 13:55 13:57 3h27m 507
D3285/D3288 10 NanCheng (南城) 14:11 14:13 3h43m 539
D3285/D3288 11 FuZhou (抚州) 14:32 14:34 4h4m 587
D3285/D3288 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:13 15:23 4h45m 688
D3285/D3288 13 YongXiu (永修) 15:43 15:45 5h15m 741
D3285/D3288 14 DeAn (德安) 16:00 16:02 5h32m 775
D3285/D3288 15 LuShan (庐山) 16:18 16:20 5h50m 811
D3285/D3288 16 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:32 16:35 6h4m 838
D3285/D3288 17 YangXin (阳新) 16:55 16:57 6h27m 889
D3285/D3288 18 DaYeBei (大冶北) 17:12 17:14 6h44m 926
D3285/D3288 19 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:22 17:24 6h54m 936
D3285/D3288 20 WuHan (武汉) 17:55 18:00 7h27m 1021
D3285/D3288 21 HanKou (汉口) 18:20 18:27 7h52m 1057
D3285/D3288 22 HanChuan (汉川) 18:51 18:53 8h23m 1103
D3285/D3288 23 JingZhou (荆州) 19:49 19:51 9h21m 1261
D3285/D3288 24 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:25 Final arrival 9h57m 1349