Train D3288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3288 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-汉口(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 汉口 Train Types EMU Distance 1057Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY427/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3288 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3288 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:53 10:55 25m 71 US$4US$6
D3288 3 XianYou (仙游) 11:13 11:15 45m 116 US$6US$10
D3288 4 PuTian (莆田) 11:26 11:28 58m 140 US$7US$11
D3288 5 YouXi (尤溪) 12:21 12:23 1h53m 294 US$14US$19
D3288 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:41 12:45 2h13m 336 US$16US$22
D3288 7 TaiNing (泰宁) 13:18 13:20 2h50m 428 US$20US$26
D3288 8 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 13:33 13:35 3h5m 458 US$21US$28
D3288 9 NanFeng (南丰) 13:55 13:57 3h27m 507 US$23US$30
D3288 10 NanCheng (南城) 14:11 14:13 3h43m 539 US$24US$32
D3288 11 FuZhou (抚州) 14:32 14:34 4h4m 587 US$28US$35
D3288 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:13 15:23 4h45m 688 US$31US$40
D3288 13 YongXiu (永修) 15:43 15:45 5h15m 741 US$33US$43
D3288 14 DeAn (德安) 16:00 16:02 5h32m 775 US$35US$44
D3288 15 LuShan (庐山) 16:18 16:20 5h50m 811 US$36US$46
D3288 16 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 16:32 16:35 6h4m 838 US$37US$48
D3288 17 YangXin (阳新) 16:55 16:57 6h27m 889 US$40US$52
D3288 18 DaYeBei (大冶北) 17:12 17:14 6h44m 926 US$42US$55
D3288 19 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:22 17:24 6h54m 936 US$43US$56
D3288 20 WuHan (武汉) 17:55 18:00 7h27m 1021 US$47US$61
D3288 21 HanKou (汉口) 18:20 Final arrival 7h52m 1057 US$48US$63