Train D3289 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3289 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316.5/US$47
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3289 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3289 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:22 14:24 22m 60 US$0US$0
D3289 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:36 14:38 36m 85 US$0US$0
D3289 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:46 14:48 46m 95 US$0US$0
D3289 5 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:57 14:59 57m 115 US$0US$0
D3289 6 YangXin (阳新) 15:08 15:12 1h8m 131 US$7US$9
D3289 7 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 15:30 15:32 1h30m 183 US$0US$0
D3289 8 DeAn (德安) 15:56 15:58 1h56m 275 US$0US$0
D3289 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:31 16:37 2h31m 344 US$0US$0
D3289 10 FuZhou (抚州) 17:16 17:18 3h16m 445 US$0US$0
D3289 11 NanCheng (南城) 17:38 17:40 3h38m 482 US$0US$0
D3289 12 TaiNing (泰宁) 18:18 18:20 4h18m 604 US$0US$0
D3289 13 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:53 18:57 4h53m 696 US$0US$0
D3289 14 YouXi (尤溪) 19:15 19:18 5h15m 822 US$0US$0
D3289 15 YongTai (永泰) 19:52 19:54 5h52m 833 US$0US$0
D3289 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:53 20:58 6h53m 950 US$0US$0
D3289 17 JinJiang (晋江) 21:10 21:12 7h10m 975 US$0US$0
D3289 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:30 Final arrival 7h30m 1172 US$47US$61