Train D3290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3290 Travel Time 6h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-黄石北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 黄石北 Train Types EMU Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 19:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY316.5/US$45
Soft CNY414/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3290 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3290 2 HuiAn (惠安) 13:07 13:09 32m 89 US$4US$4
D3290 3 PuTian (莆田) 13:28 13:30 53m 140 US$7US$11
D3290 4 SanMingBei (三明北) 14:37 14:41 2h2m 336 US$18US$28
D3290 5 JiangLe (将乐) 15:01 15:03 2h26m 386 US$17US$23
D3290 6 TaiNing (泰宁) 15:20 15:22 2h45m 428 US$19US$30
D3290 7 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 15:35 15:37 3h0m 458 US$20US$32
D3290 8 NanFeng (南丰) 15:57 15:59 3h22m 507 US$21US$25
D3290 9 FuZhou (抚州) 16:28 16:31 3h53m 587 US$25US$41
D3290 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:08 17:25 4h33m 688 US$30US$47
D3290 11 YongXiu (永修) 17:45 17:47 5h10m 741 US$32US$51
D3290 12 DeAn (德安) 18:03 18:05 5h28m 775 US$33US$53
D3290 13 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 18:28 18:30 5h53m 838 US$36US$57
D3290 14 YangXin (阳新) 18:52 18:54 6h17m 889 US$38US$50
D3290 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 19:12 Final arrival 6h37m 936 US$41US$65