Train D3291/D3294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3291/D3294 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436.5/US$64
Soft CNY684/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3291/D3294 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3291/D3294 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:43 12:45 28m 84 US$4US$7
D3291/D3294 3 YuHang (余杭) 13:04 13:06 49m 144 US$7US$12
D3291/D3294 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:16 13:18 1h1m 159 US$8US$13
D3291/D3294 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:37 13:39 1h22m 202 US$10US$17
D3291/D3294 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 13:51 13:53 1h36m 233 US$11US$14
D3291/D3294 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:04 14:06 1h49m 265 US$14US$22
D3291/D3294 8 NingBo (宁波) 14:27 14:40 2h12m 314 US$16US$26
D3291/D3294 9 LinHai (临海) 15:26 15:28 3h11m 443 US$19US$26
D3291/D3294 10 WenLing (温岭) 15:47 15:49 3h32m 490 US$25US$40
D3291/D3294 11 LeQing (乐清) 16:13 16:15 3h58m 554 US$24US$32
D3291/D3294 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:30 16:32 4h15m 589 US$30US$49
D3291/D3294 13 PingYang (平阳) 16:49 16:51 4h34m -1 US$0US$0
D3291/D3294 14 CangNan (苍南) 17:01 17:03 4h46m 646 US$33US$53
D3291/D3294 15 XiaPu (霞浦) 17:35 17:37 5h20m 736 US$38US$61
D3291/D3294 16 LuoYuan (罗源) 18:06 18:08 5h51m 829 US$36US$46
D3291/D3294 17 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:38 18:42 6h23m 883 US$45US$73
D3291/D3294 18 PuTian (莆田) 19:12 19:16 6h57m 969 US$50US$80
D3291/D3294 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:41 19:48 7h26m 1038 US$53US$85
D3291/D3294 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:13 20:17 7h58m 1109 US$57US$91
D3291/D3294 21 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:37 20:39 8h22m 1073 US$59US$95
D3291/D3294 22 NanJing (南靖) 20:54 20:56 8h39m 1185 US$61US$96
D3291/D3294 23 LongYan (龙岩) 21:29 Final arrival 9h14m 959 US$64US$101