Train D3292/D3293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3292/D3293 Travel Time 9h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 18:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436.5/US$61
Soft CNY697/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3292/D3293 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3292/D3293 2 NanJing (南靖) 09:20 09:22 31m 80 US$3US$5
D3292/D3293 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:37 09:39 48m 114 US$5US$7
D3292/D3293 4 JiaoMei (角美) 09:50 09:52 1h1m 132 US$6US$7
D3292/D3293 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:05 10:16 1h16m 156 US$7US$9
D3292/D3293 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:41 10:43 1h52m 227 US$10US$16
D3292/D3293 7 XianYou (仙游) 11:01 11:03 2h12m 272 US$13US$18
D3292/D3293 8 HanJiang (涵江) 11:20 11:22 2h31m 316 US$15US$22
D3292/D3293 9 FuQing (福清) 11:35 11:43 2h46m 346 US$16US$24
D3292/D3293 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:58 12:08 3h9m 382 US$20US$31
D3292/D3293 11 NingDe (宁德) 12:46 12:48 3h57m 470 US$23US$37
D3292/D3293 12 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 13:20 13:22 4h31m 563 US$27US$41
D3292/D3293 13 PingYang (平阳) 13:50 13:52 5h1m 636 US$30US$49
D3292/D3293 14 RuiAn (瑞安) 14:01 14:03 5h12m 653 US$31US$48
D3292/D3293 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:14 14:16 5h25m 676 US$32US$52
D3292/D3293 16 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 14:44 14:46 5h55m 752 US$0US$0
D3292/D3293 17 TaiZhou (台州) 15:05 15:07 6h16m 799 US$39US$62
D3292/D3293 18 NingBo (宁波) 16:03 16:09 7h14m 951 US$46US$74
D3292/D3293 19 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:47 16:49 7h58m 1063 US$51US$80
D3292/D3293 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:09 17:11 8h20m 1106 US$54US$84
D3292/D3293 21 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 17:23 17:25 8h34m 1132 US$55US$86
D3292/D3293 22 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:41 17:43 8h52m 1181 US$57US$90
D3292/D3293 23 JinShanBei (金山北) 17:56 17:58 9h7m 1217 US$59US$93
D3292/D3293 24 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:07 18:22 9h18m 1234 US$60US$94
D3292/D3293 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:37 Final arrival 9h48m 959 US$61US$98