Train D3295/D3298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3295/D3298 Travel Time 10h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 1362Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 17:51 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459.5/US$68
Soft CNY722.5/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3295/D3298 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3295/D3298 2 JiangNing (江宁) 07:53 07:55 8m 12 US$1US$1
D3295/D3298 3 LiYang (溧阳) 08:21 08:23 36m 98 US$4US$7
D3295/D3298 4 YiXing (宜兴) 08:35 08:37 50m 129 US$6US$9
D3295/D3298 5 ChangXing (长兴) 08:49 08:55 1h4m 165 US$7US$9
D3295/D3298 6 HuZhou (湖州) 09:04 09:07 1h19m 185 US$8US$13
D3295/D3298 7 DeQing (德清) 09:20 09:22 1h35m 221 US$10US$16
D3295/D3298 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:37 09:41 1h52m 256 US$12US$19
D3295/D3298 9 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:00 10:02 2h15m 299 US$14US$22
D3295/D3298 10 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 10:14 10:19 2h29m 330 US$15US$25
D3295/D3298 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:31 10:33 2h46m 362 US$17US$27
D3295/D3298 12 NingBo (宁波) 10:54 10:58 3h9m 411 US$20US$31
D3295/D3298 13 FengHua (奉化) 11:15 11:17 3h30m 449 US$21US$34
D3295/D3298 14 SanMenXian (三门县) 11:43 11:45 3h58m 517 US$25US$40
D3295/D3298 15 TaiZhou (台州) 12:04 12:06 4h19m 563 US$28US$44
D3295/D3298 16 YongJia (永嘉) 12:42 12:44 4h57m 668 US$33US$53
D3295/D3298 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 12:54 12:56 5h9m 686 US$34US$54
D3295/D3298 18 AoJiang (鳌江) 13:13 13:15 5h28m 726 US$36US$57
D3295/D3298 19 FuDing (福鼎) 13:37 13:39 5h52m 780 US$39US$62
D3295/D3298 20 NingDe (宁德) 14:16 14:18 6h31m 892 US$44US$71
D3295/D3298 21 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:56 15:02 7h11m 980 US$49US$78
D3295/D3298 22 HanJiang (涵江) 15:26 15:35 7h41m 1046 US$52US$84
D3295/D3298 23 PuTian (莆田) 15:45 15:47 8h0m 1066 US$53US$85
D3295/D3298 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:12 16:14 8h27m 1135 US$57US$91
D3295/D3298 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:39 16:47 8h54m 1206 US$61US$97
D3295/D3298 26 NanJing (南靖) 17:17 17:19 9h32m 1282 US$64US$102
D3295/D3298 27 LongYan (龙岩) 17:51 Final arrival 10h6m 1362 US$68US$106