Train D3296/D3297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3296/D3297 Travel Time 10h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-南京南(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 1362Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY475.5/US$67
Soft CNY761/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3296/D3297 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3296/D3297 2 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 08:56 08:58 26m 80 US$0US$0
D3296/D3297 3 NanJing (南靖) 09:07 09:09 37m 80 US$3US$5
D3296/D3297 4 ZhangZhou (漳州) 09:25 09:27 55m 114 US$5US$7
D3296/D3297 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 09:46 09:50 1h16m 156 US$7US$9
D3296/D3297 6 JinJiang (晋江) 10:08 10:10 1h38m 202 US$9US$14
D3296/D3297 7 XianYou (仙游) 10:40 10:42 2h10m 272 US$13US$18
D3296/D3297 8 PuTian (莆田) 10:53 10:55 2h23m 296 US$14US$20
D3296/D3297 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:25 11:32 2h55m 382 US$20US$31
D3296/D3297 10 NingDe (宁德) 12:13 12:15 3h43m 470 US$23US$37
D3296/D3297 11 RuiAn (瑞安) 13:23 13:25 4h53m 653 US$31US$48
D3296/D3297 12 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:36 13:38 5h6m 676 US$32US$52
D3296/D3297 13 ShenFang (绅坊) 13:59 14:01 5h29m 729 US$35US$56
D3296/D3297 14 TaiZhou (台州) 14:27 14:29 5h57m 799 US$39US$62
D3296/D3297 15 NingHai (宁海) 14:58 15:00 6h28m 879 US$42US$68
D3296/D3297 16 NingBo (宁波) 15:29 15:33 6h59m 951 US$46US$74
D3296/D3297 17 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:53 15:55 7h23m 1000 US$48US$75
D3296/D3297 18 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 16:07 16:23 7h37m 1032 US$50US$80
D3296/D3297 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:51 16:56 8h21m 1106 US$54US$84
D3296/D3297 20 HuZhou (湖州) 17:18 17:20 8h48m 1177 US$49US$63
D3296/D3297 21 ChangXing (长兴) 17:29 17:34 8h59m 1197 US$50US$64
D3296/D3297 22 YiXing (宜兴) 17:48 17:50 9h18m 1233 US$52US$67
D3296/D3297 23 LiShui (溧水) 18:14 18:16 9h44m 1316 US$65US$103
D3296/D3297 24 JiangNing (江宁) 18:29 18:37 9h59m 1350 US$57US$75
D3296/D3297 25 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:46 Final arrival 10h16m 1362 US$67US$107