Train D33/D32 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D33/D32 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 大连北 Train Types EMU Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY261/US$38
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D33/D32 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D33/D32 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:48 16:51 2h2m 277 US$12US$14
D33/D32 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:09 17:13 2h23m 299 US$13US$15
D33/D32 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:34 17:37 2h48m 315 US$14US$16
D33/D32 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:02 18:09 3h16m 378 US$16US$19
D33/D32 6 PanJin (盘锦) 19:20 19:22 4h34m 578 US$25US$31
D33/D32 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:50 19:51 5h4m 667 US$29US$37
D33/D32 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 20:10 20:12 5h24m 724 US$32US$41
D33/D32 9 DalianBei (大连北) 20:56 Final arrival 6h10m 873 US$38US$52