Train D3301/D3304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3301/D3304 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 15:18 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$53
Soft CNY507.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3301/D3304 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3301/D3304 2 LinHai (临海) 16:04 16:06 46m 129 US$7US$11
D3301/D3304 3 WenLing (温岭) 16:26 16:28 1h8m 176 US$9US$14
D3301/D3304 4 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:03 17:05 1h45m 275 US$14US$23
D3301/D3304 5 RuiAn (瑞安) 17:16 17:18 1h58m 298 US$15US$25
D3301/D3304 6 PingYang (平阳) 17:28 17:30 2h10m -1 US$0US$0
D3301/D3304 7 FuDing (福鼎) 17:52 17:54 2h34m 369 US$19US$30
D3301/D3304 8 NingDe (宁德) 18:31 18:33 3h13m 481 US$25US$40
D3301/D3304 9 FuZhou (福州) 19:15 19:19 3h57m 577 US$29US$46
D3301/D3304 10 YouXi (尤溪) 20:14 20:16 4h56m 730 US$36US$54
D3301/D3304 11 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:35 20:37 5h17m 771 US$38US$56
D3301/D3304 12 JiangLe (将乐) 20:56 20:59 5h38m 822 US$40US$59
D3301/D3304 13 TaiNing (泰宁) 21:17 21:19 5h59m 864 US$42US$61
D3301/D3304 14 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 21:32 21:34 6h14m 894 US$43US$63
D3301/D3304 15 FuZhou (抚州) 22:18 22:20 7h0m 1023 US$49US$69
D3301/D3304 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 22:57 Final arrival 7h39m 1124 US$53US$75