Train D3302/D3303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3302/D3303 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 1135Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY334/US$47
Soft CNY404/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3302/D3303 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3302/D3303 2 FuZhou (抚州) 07:43 07:45 37m 101 US$3US$5
D3302/D3303 3 NanFeng (南丰) 08:14 08:16 1h8m 181 US$7US$9
D3302/D3303 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 08:35 08:37 1h29m 230 US$10US$11
D3302/D3303 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 08:50 08:52 1h44m 260 US$11US$13
D3302/D3303 6 JiangLe (将乐) 09:10 09:12 2h4m 302 US$12US$15
D3302/D3303 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 09:31 09:33 2h25m 352 US$15US$17
D3302/D3303 8 FuZhou (福州) 10:43 10:48 3h37m 547 US$23US$27
D3302/D3303 9 NingDe (宁德) 11:32 11:34 4h26m 643 US$27US$32
D3302/D3303 10 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 12:06 12:08 5h0m 736 US$30US$36
D3302/D3303 11 CangNan (苍南) 12:29 12:31 5h23m 829 US$33US$39
D3302/D3303 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 12:47 12:49 5h41m 863 US$34US$41
D3302/D3303 13 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:00 13:02 5h54m 886 US$35US$42
D3302/D3303 14 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 13:30 13:32 6h24m 962 US$38US$46
D3302/D3303 15 TaiZhou (台州) 13:50 13:53 6h44m 740 US$40US$48
D3302/D3303 16 NingBo (宁波) 14:48 Final arrival 7h42m 1135 US$47US$57