Train D3305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3305 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3305 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3305 2 TaiZhou (台州) 18:00 18:02 54m 162 US$8US$12
D3305 3 WenLing (温岭) 18:13 18:15 1h7m 176 US$9US$14
D3305 4 LeQing (乐清) 18:39 18:41 1h33m 240 US$11US$14
D3305 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:56 18:58 1h50m 285 US$14US$23
D3305 6 RuiAn (瑞安) 19:09 19:11 2h3m 298 US$15US$25
D3305 7 CangNan (苍南) 19:27 19:29 2h21m 332 US$17US$27
D3305 8 FuAn (福安) 20:10 20:12 3h4m 464 US$23US$37
D3305 9 LianJiang (连江) 20:42 20:45 3h36m 537 US$24US$29
D3305 10 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:06 21:10 4h0m 579 US$25US$31
D3305 11 PuTian (莆田) 21:40 21:58 4h34m 665 US$29US$35
D3305 12 XianYou (仙游) 22:09 22:11 5h3m 679 US$35US$56
D3305 13 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:51 Final arrival 5h45m 795 US$35US$42