Train D3306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3306 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宁波(0day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 16:42 Date of last update version 2019-12-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278/US$39
Soft CNY445/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3306 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3306 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:42 11:44 25m 71 US$3US$3
D3306 3 PuTian (莆田) 12:09 12:11 52m 140 US$6US$7
D3306 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:41 12:46 1h24m 226 US$9US$11
D3306 5 LianJiang (连江) 13:05 13:08 1h48m 258 US$11US$13
D3306 6 NingDe (宁德) 13:30 13:32 2h13m 314 US$4US$4
D3306 7 FuDing (福鼎) 14:10 14:12 2h53m 426 US$8US$10
D3306 8 PingYang (平阳) 14:34 14:36 3h17m 480 US$24US$38
D3306 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:52 14:54 3h35m 520 US$21US$26
D3306 10 SanMenXian (三门县) 15:54 15:56 4h37m 689 US$28US$34
D3306 11 NingHai (宁海) 16:10 16:12 4h53m 723 US$30US$36
D3306 12 NingBo (宁波) 16:42 Final arrival 5h25m 795 US$39US$63