Train D3306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3306 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 宁波 Train Types EMU Distance 795Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D3306 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0
D3306 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:42 11:44 25m 71
D3306 3 PuTian (莆田) 12:09 12:11 52m 140
D3306 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 12:41 12:46 1h24m 226
D3306 5 LianJiang (连江) 13:05 13:08 1h48m 258
D3306 6 NingDe (宁德) 13:30 13:32 2h13m 314
D3306 7 FuDing (福鼎) 14:10 14:12 2h53m 426
D3306 8 AoJiang (鳌江) 14:34 14:36 3h17m 480
D3306 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:52 14:54 3h35m 520
D3306 10 TaiZhou (台州) 15:37 15:39 4h20m 643
D3306 11 LinHai (临海) 15:50 15:52 4h33m 666
D3306 12 SanMenXian (三门县) 16:03 16:05 4h46m 689
D3306 13 NingBo (宁波) 16:46 Final arrival 5h29m 795