Train D3307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3307 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1464Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 18:47 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY512/US$72
Soft CNY819/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3307 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3307 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:38 08:43 19m 43 US$2US$3
D3307 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:55 08:57 36m 74 US$4US$6
D3307 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:08 09:12 49m 106 US$5US$8
D3307 5 NingBo (宁波) 09:33 09:39 1h14m 155 US$8US$12
D3307 6 LinHai (临海) 10:25 10:27 2h6m 284 US$14US$22
D3307 7 TaiZhou (台州) 10:39 10:41 2h20m 307 US$15US$24
D3307 8 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 10:59 11:01 2h40m 354 US$17US$28
D3307 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:29 11:31 3h10m 430 US$21US$34
D3307 10 PingYang (平阳) 11:48 11:50 3h29m 470 US$23US$37
D3307 11 FuDing (福鼎) 12:13 12:15 3h54m 524 US$26US$41
D3307 12 NingDe (宁德) 12:52 12:54 4h33m 636 US$31US$50
D3307 13 LianJiang (连江) 13:16 13:18 4h57m 692 US$29US$37
D3307 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:38 13:45 5h19m 724 US$36US$57
D3307 15 PuTian (莆田) 14:15 14:17 5h56m 810 US$40US$64
D3307 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:42 14:44 6h23m 879 US$43US$69
D3307 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:12 15:16 6h53m 1065 US$47US$75
D3307 18 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:35 15:37 7h16m 1023 US$49US$78
D3307 19 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:36 16:39 8h17m 1159 US$48US$61
D3307 20 PuNing (普宁) 17:00 17:02 8h41m 1212 US$50US$63
D3307 21 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:26 17:28 9h7m 1273 US$53US$66
D3307 22 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:21 18:23 10h2m 1428 US$0US$0
D3307 23 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:47 Final arrival 10h28m 1464 US$72US$115