Train D3307/D3310 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D3307/D3310 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-三明北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 三明北 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY311/US$46
Soft CNY469.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D3307/D3310 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D3307/D3310 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:38 08:43 19m 43 US$2US$4
D3307/D3310 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:55 08:57 36m 74 US$4US$6
D3307/D3310 4 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 09:08 09:12 49m 106 US$5US$9
D3307/D3310 5 NingBo (宁波) 09:33 09:39 1h14m 155 US$8US$13
D3307/D3310 6 LinHai (临海) 10:25 10:27 2h6m 284 US$15US$23
D3307/D3310 7 TaiZhou (台州) 10:39 10:41 2h20m 307 US$16US$25
D3307/D3310 8 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 10:59 11:01 2h40m 354 US$18US$29
D3307/D3310 9 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:29 11:31 3h10m 430 US$22US$35
D3307/D3310 10 AoJiang (鳌江) 11:48 11:50 3h29m 470 US$24US$39
D3307/D3310 11 FuDing (福鼎) 12:13 12:15 3h54m 524 US$27US$43
D3307/D3310 12 NingDe (宁德) 12:52 12:54 4h33m 636 US$33US$52
D3307/D3310 13 FuZhou (福州) 13:37 13:41 5h18m 732 US$37US$59
D3307/D3310 14 YongTai (永泰) 14:07 14:09 5h48m 790 US$40US$62
D3307/D3310 15 YouXi (尤溪) 14:42 14:44 6h23m 885 US$44US$67
D3307/D3310 16 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:04 Final arrival 6h45m 718 US$46US$69